Welcome to Scoutradioz


Are you:


Scoutradioz enables teams/organizations to gather their own custom intel at competitions.

Select an organization below to see what data they have collected!


Please select an organization.

Demo Data (from 2019)

@ 2019 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

1745 & 8874 - Richardson Area Wide Robotics

@ 2022 Canadian Pacific Regional

41 - RoboWarriors

@ 2023 Raritan Valley Science & Technology Showcase

68 - Truck Town Thunder

@ 2023 Bloomfield Girls Robotics Competition

102 - The Gearheads

@ 2023 Brunswick Eruption

117 - Steel Dragons Robotics

@ 2023 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI

178 - The 2nd Law Enforcers

@ 2023 NE District Western NE Event

247 - Da Bears

@ 2023 FIM District Escanaba Event presented by Highline Fast

293 - SPIKE

303 - The T.E.S.T. Team

@ 2023 FMA District Warren Hills Event

386 - Team Voltage

@ 2023 Week 0

433 - Firebirds

611 - Saxons

@ 2023 CHS District Glen Allen VA Event

648 - QC ELITE Flaming Squirrels

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

811 - Wild Cards

@ 2023 River Rage 26

852 - Acropolis Robotics

@ 2023 Silicon Valley Regional

1011 - CRUSH

@ 2023 Colorado Regional

1100 - Inverse Polarity

1250 - Gator-Bots

@ 2023 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin

1339 - Angelbotics

@ 2024 Utah Regional

1389 - The Body Electric

@ 2023 CHS District Bethesda MD Event

1466 - Webb Robotics

@ 2023 Newton Division

1559 - Devil Tech

@ 2022 Finger Lakes Regional

1699 - Robocats

@ 2023 NE District Western NE Event

1899 - Saints Robotics

@ 2023 PNW Block Party

2067 - Apple Pi

@ 2023 Einstein Field

2252 - The Mavericks

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI

2441 - Spartechs

@ 2023 Hawaii Regional

2531 - RoboHawks

@ 2023 Minne Mini

2577 - Pingry Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Montgomery Event

2630 - Thunderbolts

@ 2023 Israel Off-Season

2704 - Roaring Robotics

@ 2023 Minne Mini

2771 - Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs

2847 - The MegaHertz

@ 2023 Minnesota State High School League Championship

2872 - CyberCats

@ 2023 FIRST Long Island Regional #2

2882 - Nuts n' Boltz

@ 2023 FIT District Channelview Event

2977 - Sir Lancer Bots

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

3006 - Red Rock Robotics

@ 2023 Idaho Regional

3140 - Flagship

@ 2023 Smoky Mountains Regional

3218 - Panther Robotics

@ 2024 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

3286 - GDS Mighty Hoppers

3468 - MAGNAtech

@ 2023 Bayou Regional

3504 - Girls of Steel

@ 2023 Miami Valley Regional

3566 - Gone Fishin'

@ 2023 NE District Rhode Island Event

3598 - SEStematic Eliminators

@ 2023 Sacramento Regional

3658 - Robo - Beavers

3729 - The Raiders

@ 2023 KCMT (Kendrick Castillo Memorial Tournament)

3996 - RIKITIK

@ 2023 Festival de Robotique Regional

4021 - igKnightion

@ 2023 Iowa Regional

4087 - Voodoo Voltage

4107 - Team Storm

@ 2023 The Dow Red Stick Rumble

4130 - The Blue Devils

@ 2023 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - CONSUMERS ENERGY Division

4255 - Robodores

@ 2023 Madtown Throwdown

4285 - Camo-Bots

@ 2023 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

4336 - Ramageddon Robotics

@ 2023 The Dow Red Stick Rumble

4398 - Gladiators

@ 2023 FIM District LSSU Event

4451 - Robotz Garage

@ 2023 PCH District Anderson Event presented by Magna

4453 - RedHotChiliBots Team 4453

@ 2023 FIRST in Michigan State Championship presented by DTE Foundation - DTE ENERGY FOUNDATION Division

4467 - Titanium Titans

@ 2023 Greater Pittsburgh Regional presented by Argo AI

4469 - R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence Division)

@ 2023 PNW District Bonney Lake Event

4573 - Rambotics

@ 2023 FMA District Warren Hills Event

4598 - ICARUS INNOVATED

@ 2023 Archimedes Division

4627 - M Robotics

@ 2022 Canadian Pacific Regional

4652 - Ironmen 2

@ 2023 Brunswick Eruption

4663 - Cyber Tigers

@ 2023 Minnesota State High School League Championship

4698 - Raider Robotics

@ 2023 Madtown Throwdown

4860 - Salesian Ironmen

@ 2023 New York Tech Valley Regional

5019 - Gearbox Heroes

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

5090 - TorqueNados

@ 2023 FIM District Belleville Event presented by Belleville Yacht Club

5104 - BreakerBots

@ 2023 Madtown Throwdown

5113 - Combustible Lemons

@ 2023 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event

5171 - Deus Ex Machina

@ 2023 Silicon Valley Regional

5181 - Explorer Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event

5407 - Wolfpack Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Mount Olive Event

5507 - Robotic Eagles

@ 2023 Week 0

5549 - Gryphon Robotics

@ 2023 Battle o' Baltimore 2023

5557 - BB-R8ERS

@ 2023 Galileo Division

5684 - Iron Mechs

@ 2023 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event

5895 - Peddie Robotics

@ 2023 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

5987 - Galaxia in memory of David Zohar

@ 2023 Israel Off-Season

6071 - The Aluminators

@ 2023 Great Lakes Bot Bash

6110 - Doc Botics

@ 2023 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

6317 - Disruptive Innovation

@ 2023 Roboteer Rumble 2023

6329 - The Bucks’ Wrath

@ 2023 Week 0

6344 - Yale Jiggawattz

@ 2023 FIM District Troy Event #1 presented by Aptiv

6504 - FCHS Jagwires

@ 2023 CHS District Alexandria VA Event

6570 - Whiteford Bobcats

@ 2023 FIM District Lansing Event

6709 - Spudinc Big Lake Robotics

@ 2023 Minnesota North Star Regional at La Crosse

6738 - Excalibur

@ 2023 Israel Off-Season

6762 - Oscats

@ 2023 NE District Granite State Event

6814 - Ellipse

@ 2023 Silicon Valley Regional

6894 - Iced Java

@ 2023 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event

6897 - Astraea Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Mount Olive Event

6962 - RobotX

@ 2023 San Francisco Regional

7034 - 2B Determined

@ 2023 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

7117 - Robotic Dragons

@ 2023 Roboteer Rumble 2023

7166 - Red Thunder Robotics

@ 2023 Grand Rapid Girls Robotics Competition

7530 - Brotherhood of Steel

@ 2023 Northern Lights Regional

7694 - THE IRON LIONS

@ 2023 NE District Waterbury Event

8024 - Sparta Robotans

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

8067 - Alpha Lab

8159 - Golden Horn

@ 2023 New York City Regional

8300 - Flux Kapacitors

@ 2023 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin

8326 - GDS Mighty Hoppers

@ 2023 CHS District Portsmouth VA Event

8574 - Audeamus

@ 2023 Week 0

8745 - RoBeagles

@ 2022 Einstein Field

8756 - Magic Valley Logic Control Sponsored by NASA

@ 2023 Idaho Regional

8789 - The Lost 10mm Sockets

@ 2023 ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event

8808 - SWLA Tech Pirates

@ 2023 Magnolia Regional

8817 - Buccaneer Robotics

8841 - RedFins

@ 2023 Smoky Mountains Regional

9047 - TechMaker Robotics

@ 2023 FRC OFF-SEASON BRAZIL 2023

9121 - Wild WEST

@ 2023 FIT District Houston Event