Welcome to Scoutradioz


Are you:


Scoutradioz enables teams/organizations to gather their own custom intel at competitions.

Select an organization below to see what data they have collected!

Or click here to browse data by event

Please select an organization.

Demo Data (from 2019)

@ 2019 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

8024 & 2977 & 5914 & 2704 & 4011 - Sparta Robotans

@ 2024 Seven Rivers Regional

1745 & 8874 - Richardson Area Wide Robotics

@ 2022 Canadian Pacific Regional

Steel City Robotics Alliance

@ 2024 Miami Valley Regional

41 - RoboWarriors

@ 2024 FMA District Warren Hills Event

48 - Team E.L.I.T.E.

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

68 - Truck Town Thunder

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

102 - The Gearheads

@ 2024 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

117 - Steel Dragons Robotics

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

178 - The 2nd Law Enforcers

@ 2023 NE District Western NE Event

231 - High Voltage

@ 2024 FIT District Katy Event

245 - Adambots

@ 2024 Galileo Division

246 - Lobstah Bots

247 - Da Bears

@ 2023 FIM District Escanaba Event presented by Highline Fast

293 - SPIKE

303 - The T.E.S.T. Team

@ 2024 FMA District Warren Hills Event

364 - Team Fusion 364

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

386 - Team Voltage

@ 2023 Week 0

433 - Firebirds

@ 2024 ISR District Event #1

456 - Siege Robotics

@ 2024 Hopper Division

571 - Team Paragon Robotics

@ 2024 NE District Hartford Event

611 - Saxons

@ 2024 CHS District Portsmouth VA Event

648 - QC ELITE Flaming Squirrels

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

811 - Wild Cards

@ 2024 NE District North Shore Event

852 - Acropolis Robotics

@ 2024 Monterey Bay Regional

931 - Perpetual Chaos

1011 - CRUSH

@ 2023 Colorado Regional

1100 - Inverse Polarity

1250 - Gator-Bots

@ 2024 Big Bang! 2024

1339 - Angelbotics

@ 2024 Colorado Scrimmage

1389 - The Body Electric

@ 2023 CHS District Bethesda MD Event

1466 - Webb Robotics

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

1559 - Devil Tech

@ 2022 Finger Lakes Regional

1626 - Falcon Robotics

@ 2024 FMA District Warren Hills Event

1676 - The Pascack Pi-oneers

1699 - Robocats

@ 2023 NE District Western NE Event

1719 - The Umbrella Corporation

@ 2024 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship

1836 - The MilkenKnights

@ 2024 Aerospace Valley Regional

1880 - Warriors of East Harlem

@ 2024 Newton Division

1899 - Saints Robotics

@ 2024 Johnson Division

1912 - Team Combustion

@ 2024 Curie Division

2067 - Apple Pi

@ 2023 Einstein Field

2080 - Torbotics

@ 2024 Orlando Regional

2183 - Tigerbots

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

2252 - The Mavericks

@ 2024 Buckeye Regional

2345 - Kearnage

@ 2024 Archimedes Division

2375 - Dragon Robotics

2377 - C Company

2441 - Spartechs

@ 2024 Hawaii Regional

2530 - Inconceivable

@ 2024 Curie Division

2531 - RoboHawks

@ 2024 Minnesota State High School League Championship

2556 - RadioActive Roaches

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

2577 - Pingry Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Montgomery Event

2630 - Thunderbolts

@ 2024 FIRST Israel District Championship

2642 - Pitt Pirates

@ 2024 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship

2657 - Team Thundercats

@ 2024 FIT District Amarillo Event

2673 - Tenacious Technicians

@ 2024 FIM District Wayne State Event presented by Magna

2704 - Roaring Robotics

@ 2024 Seven Rivers Regional

2771 - Code Red Robotics the Stray Dogs

2847 - The MegaHertz

@ 2024 Iowa Regional

2872 - CyberCats

@ 2023 FIRST Long Island Regional #2

2882 - Nuts n' Boltz

@ 2023 FIT District Channelview Event

2945 - Steel Mustangs

@ 2024 Colorado Regional

2977 - Sir Lancer Bots

@ 2024 Seven Rivers Regional

2980 - Whidbey Island Wildcats

@ 2024 PNW District Glacier Peak Event

2996 - Cougars Gone Wired

@ 2024 Green Country Regional

3003 - TAN(X)

@ 2023 Finger Lakes Regional

3006 - Red Rock Robotics

@ 2024 Utah Regional

3070 - Team Pronto 3070

3117 - Harfangs

3139 - Oxford Omega

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

3140 - Flagship

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

3218 - Panther Robotics

@ 2024 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship

3229 - Hawktimus Prime

@ 2024 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship

3286 - GDS Mighty Hoppers

3349 - Static

@ 2024 FNC District Mecklenburg County Event

3461 - Operation PEACCE Robotics

@ 2024 NE District WPI Event

3468 - MAGNAtech

@ 2024 Northshore Knockout

3504 - Girls of Steel

@ 2023 Miami Valley Regional

3566 - Gone Fishin'

@ 2024 NE District BSU Event

3568 - RoboEagles

@ 2024 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna

3572 - Wavelength

3598 - SEStematic Eliminators

@ 2024 Central Valley Regional

3630 - Stampede

@ 2024 Wisconsin Regional

3658 - Robo-Beavers

@ 2024 FIM District Kentwood Event presented by Dematic

3729 - The Raiders

@ 2024 Colorado Regional

3735 - VorTX

@ 2024 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Mercury Division

3814 - PiBotics

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

3954 - 4-H Electrotechs

3984 - Topper Robotics

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

3996 - RIKITIK

@ 2023 Festival de Robotique Regional

4021 - igKnightion

@ 2024 Seven Rivers Regional

4048 - Redshift

@ 2024 New England FIRST District Championship - Ganson Division

4068 - Bearbotics

@ 2024 Utah Regional

4087 - Voodoo Voltage

4107 - Team Storm

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

4121 - Viking Robotics

@ 2024 Buckeye Regional

4130 - The Blue Devils

@ 2024 Newton Division

4255 - Robodores

@ 2024 East Bay Regional

4285 - Camo-Bots

@ 2023 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

4336 - Ramageddon Robotics

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

4398 - Gladiators

@ 2024 FIM District Central Michigan University Event

4451 - Robotz Garage

@ 2023 PCH District Anderson Event presented by Magna

4453 - RedHotChiliBots Team 4453

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division

4467 - Titanium Titans

@ 2024 Miami Valley Regional

4469 - R.A.I.D. (Raider Artificial Intelligence Division)

@ 2024 Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship

4573 - Rambotics

@ 2024 FMA District Allentown Event

4575 - Gemini

@ 2024 CHS District Blacksburg VA Event

4598 - ICARUS INNOVATED

@ 2024 Utah Regional

4627 - M Robotics

@ 2022 Canadian Pacific Regional

4652 - Ironmen 2

@ 2023 Brunswick Eruption

4653 - Ironmen Robotics

@ 2024 FMA District Warren Hills Event

4663 - Cyber Tigers

@ 2024 Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional

4688 - Saints Bot

4698 - Raider Robotics

@ 2024 East Bay Regional

4778 - Stormbots

@ 2024 Minnesota Granite City Regional

4787 - Axiom

@ 2024 Midwest Regional

4817 - One Degree North

@ 2024 Southern Cross Regional

4860 - Salesian Ironmen

@ 2023 New York Tech Valley Regional

4952 - Les Carnicas

@ 2024 Festival de Robotique Regional

5019 - Gearbox Heroes

@ 2023 Seven Rivers Regional

5090 - TorqueNados

@ 2023 FIM District Belleville Event presented by Belleville Yacht Club

5104 - BreakerBots

@ 2024 Silicon Valley Regional

5113 - Combustible Lemons

@ 2024 FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Event

5114 - Titanium Tigers

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship

5119 - Team STEAM Robotics

@ 2024 Oklahoma Regional

5167 - Vi-Bots

@ 2024 FIM District Muskegon Event presented by Renk

5171 - Deus Ex Machina

@ 2024 Monterey Bay Regional

5181 - Explorer Robotics

@ 2024 FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Event

5298 - E-TECH CHARGERS

@ 2024 New York City Regional

5312 - Lobotics - Peñoles

@ 2024 Regional Laguna presented by Peñoles

5314 - Ice Bots

@ 2024 FIM District LSSU Event

5407 - Wolfpack Robotics

@ 2024 FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Event

5507 - Robotic Eagles

@ 2023 Week 0

5511 - Cortechs Robotics

@ 2024 FNC District Wake County Event

5549 - Gryphon Robotics

@ 2024 CHS District Blacksburg VA Event

5557 - BB-R8ERS

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

5577 - Kinematic Wolves

@ 2024 FIM District LSSU Event

5584 - ICRobotics

@ 2024 Johnson Division

5684 - Iron Mechs

@ 2023 FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event

5885 - Villanova WiredCats

@ 2024 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division

5892 - Energy HEROs

@ 2024 Milstein Division

5895 - Peddie Robotics

@ 2023 FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship

5914 - Robotic Warriors

@ 2024 Seven Rivers Regional

5926 - Da MOOse

@ 2024 FIM District St. Joseph Event presented by Whirlpool

5987 - Galaxia in memory of David Zohar

@ 2024 FIRST Israel District Championship

6002 - ZooBOTix

@ 2024 Galileo Division

6071 - The Aluminators

@ 2024 FIM District Midland Event presented by Dow

6078 - RoboRams

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division

6110 - Doc Botics

@ 2024 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division

6121 - RoboVikes

6317 - Disruptive Innovation

@ 2024 Central Illinois Regional

6329 - The Bucks’ Wrath

@ 2023 Week 0

6344 - Yale Jiggawattz

@ 2024 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE

6358 - The Buhlean Operators

@ 2024 Utah Regional

6504 - FCHS Jagwires

@ 2023 CHS District Alexandria VA Event

6570 - Whiteford Bobcats

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division

6642 - Harrison Stingers of Steel

@ 2024 Kettering Kitbot/Ri3D Pre-Season Event

6652 - Tigres

6709 - Spudinc Big Lake Robotics

@ 2024 Lake Superior Regional

6738 - Excalibur

@ 2023 Israel Off-Season

6762 - Oscats

@ 2023 NE District Granite State Event

6768 - Denison Robo-Jackets

@ 2024 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division

6814 - Ellipse

@ 2023 Silicon Valley Regional

6894 - Iced Java

@ 2024 FIRST North Carolina District State Championship

6897 - Astraea Robotics

@ 2023 FMA District Mount Olive Event

6914 - Retro5ive

@ 2024 FIM District Livonia Event presented by Aisin

6962 - RobotX

@ 2023 San Francisco Regional

7034 - 2B Determined

@ 2023 PNW District Clackamas Academy Event

7111 - RAD Robotics

7117 - Robotic Dragons

@ 2024 St. Louis Regional

7125 - TigerBotics

@ 2024 FIT District Amarillo Event

7165 - Perkins Pirates

@ 2024 Miami Valley Regional

7166 - Red Thunder Robotics

@ 2024 Curie Division

7197 - Mountie Megabots

@ 2024 FIM District Jackson at Columbia Event presented by Consumers Energy Foundation

7515 - Dark Side Robotics

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

7530 - Brotherhood of Steel

@ 2023 Northern Lights Regional

7541 - Maple River Robotics

@ 2024 Iowa Regional

7587 - Metuchen Momentum

@ 2024 FMA District Bensalem Event

7694 - THE IRON LIONS

@ 2023 NE District Waterbury Event

7762 - AutoPilots

@ 2024 FIM District Macomb Event presented by DTE

8011 - Guangzhou Wayi

@ 2024 Southern Cross Regional

8067 - Alpha Lab

8077 - DREAM (Delmar Robotics Engineers At MADE)

8159 - Golden Horn

@ 2023 New York City Regional

8177 - Vector

@ 2024 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division

8179 - Robo Falcons

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - Aptiv Division

8280 - K9.0 Robotics

@ 2024 FIRST in Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division

8300 - Titan Robotics

@ 2024 FIM District Ann Arbor Event presented by DTE

8303 - GatorBytes

@ 2024 PNW District Bonney Lake Event

8326 - GDS Mighty Hoppers

@ 2024 FIRST Chesapeake District Championship

8513 - Sisters 1st

@ 2024 FMA District Montgomery Event

8574 - Audeamus

@ 2023 Week 0

8576 - Golden Warriors Robotics

@ 2024 Hopper Division

8588 - Tech Devils

@ 2024 FMA District Allentown Event

8590 - CAVBOTICS

@ 2024 CHS District Ashland VA Event

8736 - The Mechanisms

@ 2024 PCH District Anderson Event presented by MAGNA

8738 - Slice

@ 2024 Johnson Division

8739 - Redhawk Robotics

@ 2024 New York City Regional

8745 - RoBeagles

@ 2022 Einstein Field

8749 - Farmersville Robotics

@ 2024 FIRST In Texas District Championship - Apollo Division

8753 - Spectre

@ 2024 Orlando Regional

8756 - Magic Valley Logic Control Sponsored by NASA

@ 2023 Idaho Regional

8789 - The Lost 10mm Sockets

@ 2024 ONT District Georgian Event

8808 - SWLA Tech Pirates

@ 2024 Texas Robotics Invitational

8817 - Buccaneer Robotics

8841 - OTTER

@ 2024 Rocket City Regional

9022 - MC Robotics

@ 2024 Greater Pittsburgh Regional

9023 - Future Martians

@ 2024 PNW District Sammamish Event

9031 - Wildbots

9038 - SF UNITY

@ 2024 San Francisco Regional

9047 - TechMaker Robotics

@ 2024 Brazil Regional

9082 - No Limit

9116 - The Canucks & Bolts

9121 - Mavericks

@ 2024 FIT District Katy Event

9153 - Bearcat Robotics

@ 2024 Bayou Regional

9175 - BrainMachine-FRC

@ 2024 Brazil Regional

9312 - NERD Spark

9455 - DinoMights

@ 2024 FIM District Troy Event #2 presented by Magna

9592 - Blue’s Bolts ‘n Bots

@ 2024 FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship

9609 - Paraducks

@ 2024 Newton Division

9668 - West Robotics

@ 2024 Archimedes Division

9717 - Poultronix

@ 2024 Archimedes Division

9786 - MHS Wolfpack